Baldock Crusaders Netball Club Baldock Crusaders Blaze squad

Baldock Crusaders Blaze in Winter 2022/23
Baldock Crusaders Blaze
Players
Performance history
SeasonMatchesWonDrawnLostForAgainst
All470341101131677311547
Winter 2022/235203191195
Winter 2021/22166010616637
Winter 2019/20151005686568
Winter 2018/19181107797761
Winter 2017/18392711115971189
Winter 2016/17402511316251246
Winter 2015/164338051923963
Winter 2014/15443111016571199
Winter 2013/14473021418151274
Winter 2012/135044131661763
Winter 2011/1247321141121881
Winter 2010/114237141582988
Winter 2009/10231904720462
Summer 2019430110850
Summer 201822007030
Summer 20175500174112
Summer 2015000000
Summer 201462042939
Summer 2013621300
Summer 2012420295106
Summer 2011761000
Summer 2009770030684