Baldock Crusaders Netball Club Baldock Crusaders Mystics squad

Baldock Crusaders Mystics in Winter 2022/23
Baldock Crusaders Mystics
Players
Performance history
SeasonMatchesWonDrawnLostForAgainst
All301921617136255042
Winter 2022/23321083
Winter 2021/22281549448384
Winter 2020/21172038393
Winter 2019/20146442221
Winter 2018/19241444494343
Winter 2017/18273221242440
Winter 2016/172816111464372
Winter 2015/16264022317529
Winter 2014/15244019272603
Winter 2013/14312023318676
Winter 2012/13266020280596
Winter 2011/12248016217338
Summer 20226402192153
Summer 2021000000
Summer 20197106134205
Summer 2018000000
Summer 2017000000
Summer 2016000000
Summer 2015000000
Summer 2014400400
Summer 2013000000
Summer 20125104134286
Summer 2011740300