Baldock Crusaders Netball Club Baldock Crusaders White squad

Baldock Crusaders White

Captain : Katie Lewis

Vice Captain : Shannon Atkins

Players
Performance history
SeasonMatchesWonDrawnLostForAgainst
All3111751511561065168
Winter 2020/213003012
Winter 2019/2017728288296
Winter 2018/19241626670526
Winter 2017/182817011496443
Winter 2016/17281459520468
Winter 2015/16282115721520
Winter 2014/15241815529311
Winter 2013/14302017703375
Winter 2012/13241218437353
Winter 2011/122510015283389
Winter 2010/11249114448494
Winter 2009/10193016316499
Summer 20197601158105
Summer 2018000000
Summer 2017000000
Summer 2016000000
Summer 2015000000
Summer 2014430100
Summer 2013530200
Summer 20126402290194
Summer 2011651000
Summer 20099702247183