Baldock Crusaders Netball Club Baldock Crusaders Blue squad

Baldock Crusaders Blue

Vice Captain : Emma Cherry

Players
Performance history
SeasonMatchesWonDrawnLostForAgainst
All3061492412949924773
Winter 2020/21320174
Winter 2019/20154475978
Winter 2018/19242004741474
Winter 2017/18281729537365
Winter 2016/17288317457449
Winter 2015/16288118436614
Winter 2014/15249213468537
Winter 2013/143011315435552
Winter 2012/13265316254467
Winter 2011/12241734424331
Winter 2010/11221129281264
Winter 2009/10171115297162
Summer 20198602173116
Summer 2018000000
Summer 2017000000
Summer 2016000000
Summer 2015000000
Summer 2014440000
Summer 201364029380
Summer 20125401202177
Summer 2011740300
Summer 20097403128103